Church Directory

Member Name Address Contact No Action
Abraham Mathew K. 9562328772  
Abraham Thomas 04712705775  
Abraham C. P 9544051605  
Achamma Joseph 9947450925  
Adv. Sam Stephen 9447243335  
Alan Panicker 9142333857  
Alex M. J 9495186953  
Anil Issac 1A , BLOCK 6, ASSET SIGNATURE, MENAMKULAM, KAZHAKUTTOM 9447010950  
Anil George 9446339180  
Bibi Thomas 9605361413  
Binu T. John 8547104052  
Bobby John - Saju 9847256295  
Chenchu S. B 9562773109  
Chinnamma Thomas 9961708951  
Cijo O. Baby 9446966114  
Daniel Chacko 8281619047  
Dr. Mobby Oommen 0471 2704114  
Dr. T. K Chandy 8129676579  
Easow P. K 9605472687  
Ebin Sreekumar 9496394853  
Elizabeth Thomas 0472 2803213  
Emmanuel Thomas 9447694452  
Geevarughese Thomas 9447343369  
Geevarughese Panicker 9946980511  
George Thomas 9387815260  
Gopi R 9497850722  
Jacob C. T 9745039078  
Jacob Varghese 9947208444  
Jaison Varghese 9886846464  
James K. T 9846729210  
Jimmy Daniel 9847512434  
Jinoy James 9387470947  
John C. Thomas 0471 2704338  
Johnson J 9961694003  
Johnson Joseph 9447722002  
Joseph Rexy 0471 2706867  
Joseph Philip Stanly 8086914707  
Joyice John 9995398521  
Kunjannamma Ninan 9387832429  
Leelamma Mathew 9447453816  
Liji Chacko 9446847360  
Liju Mammen 8606466236  
Lukose Tharian 04712706940  
Mathew Kurian 9562679381  
Mathew P. J 9496390414  
Mathews Muthalali 9995252311  
Nimal George 9633111481  
Omana Stephen 9562603660  
Philip V. J 9447698520  
Pramod Johnson 9496330538  
Praveen George Tharakan 9947855702  
Rachel Ray 9947077717  
Rajesh Kumar M.R 9746314582  
Regie Philip 8129247179  
Reji C. K 9495832313  
Rev. Samuel. C.G 9995122412  
Sabu Alex 9496294678  
Sajeev 8157865109  
Saji P. Chacko 9995893993  
Saji B. Thomas 8111898789  
Sam George Chirammel 8111862060  
Sam George Mattackal 9744655352  
Samuel M. G 9497639532  
Samuelkutty Panicker 9497453959  
Saramma Varghese 0471 2706968  
Sebastian Jacob 9496257818  
Shaji Abraham 9496089148  
Simon Das 9037001654  
Sinu Sam 9746459820  
Sunitha Biju 9496817167  
Thomas Jacob 9544681675  
Thomas K. G 9745599161  
Thomas Philip 9562256969  
Thomas John 9995485472  
Varghese P. T 9744752528  
Varghese Philip 9495633566  
Yohannan T. 9895634169